Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 29:16.90m | |
2 | Dorothea Wierer | +41.30s | |
3 | Paulína Bátovská Fialková | +59.20s | |
4 | Lisa Vittozzi | +1:01.50m | |
5 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | +1:22.10m | |
6 | Clare Egan | +1:22.40m | |
7 | Iryna Leshchanka | +1:26.60m | |
8 | Irina Starykh | +1:35.60m | |
9 | Franziska Preuß | +1:43.70m | |
10 | Evgeniya Burtasova | +1:48.40m | |
11 | Anna Weidel | +1:56.70m | |
12 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | +2:12.70m | |
13 | Lena Häcki-Groß | +2:13.00m | |
14 | Julia Simon | +2:13.20m | |
15 | Margarita Vasileva | +2:23.30m | |
16 | Eva Puskarčíková | +2:25.80m | |
17 | Mona Brorsson | +2:29.20m | |
18 | Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht | +2:30.80m | |
19 | Elisa Gasparin | +2:31.30m | |
20 | Anna Frolina | +2:36.20m | |
21 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | +2:43.40m | |
22 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | +2:43.90m | |
23 | Federica Sanfilippo | +2:44.00m | |
24 | Franziska Hildebrand | +2:46.30m | |
24 | Yuliia Dzhima | +2:46.30m | |
26 | Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet | +2:52.80m | |
27 | Nicole Gontier | +2:56.70m | |
28 | Olena Pidhrushna | +2:59.30m | |
29 | Karolin Horchler | +3:09.80m | |
30 | Vanessa Hinz | +3:11.60m | |
31 | Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold | +3:12.90m | |
32 | Valeriia Vasnetcova | +3:13.00m | |
33 | Nadine Horchler | +3:14.00m | |
34 | Anaïs Bescond | +3:14.20m | |
35 | Katharina Komatz | +3:16.10m | |
36 | Anastasiya Kuzmina | +3:25.80m | |
37 | Anastasiya Merkushyna | +3:30.80m | |
38 | Emma Nilsson | +3:33.80m | |
39 | Susan Dunklee | +3:36.30m | |
40 | Veronika Vítková | +3:38.90m | |
41 | Baiba Bendika | +3:39.00m | |
42 | Fuyuko Tachizaki | +3:43.20m | |
43 | Joanne Reid | +3:51.10m | |
44 | Alexia Runggaldier | +3:55.40m | |
45 | Julia Schwaiger | +4:19.90m | |
46 | Jialin Tang | +4:37.40m | |
47 | Yelizaveta Belchenko | +4:39.00m | |
48 | Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg | +4:51.20m | |
49 | Marketa Davidova | +5:01.80m | |
50 | Celia Aymonier | +5:01.90m | |
51 | Emilia Yordanova | +5:10.20m | |
52 | Kinga Zbylut | +5:17.00m | |
53 | Regina Ermits | +5:18.50m | |
54 | Linn Persson | +5:33.70m | |
55 | Jessica Jislova | +5:52.50m | |
56 | Desislava Stoyanova | +6:26.50m | |
57 | Vita Semerenko | DNF | |
57 | Mari Eder | DNF | |
57 | Yan Zhang | DNS | |
57 | Irina Kruchinkina | DNF |