DE | FR

Hochfilzen II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:05.40m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +14.00s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +26.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 3
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 4
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 6
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 14
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 15
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 16
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 17
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 19
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 20
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 21
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 24
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 25
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 26
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 28
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 30
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland34:05.40m
2NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+14.00s
3ItalienDorothea Wierer+26.90s
4TschechienMarketa Davidova+33.00s
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+36.60s
6SchwedenElvira Öberg+42.40s
7FrankreichJulia Simon+47.80s
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+49.20s
8ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+49.20s
10DeutschlandJanina Hettich+56.50s
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+58.40s
12NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:05.90m
13NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:12.30m
14SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:31.70m
15KanadaEmma Lunder+1:35.50m
16SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:38.10m
17SchwedenLinn Persson+1:43.80m
18FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:58.50m
19USAClare Egan+2:02.70m
20BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:13.50m
21ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:23.00m
22FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:38.10m
23UkraineDarya Blashko+2:45.10m
24RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:52.70m
25ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:01.60m
26SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+3:04.20m
27FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:30.50m
28BelarusHanna Sola+4:18.10m
29TschechienEva Puskarčíková+4:33.60m
30BelarusElena Kruchinkina+4:56.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667