Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Thingnes Bø | 34:29.80m | |
2 | Arnd Peiffer | +15.10s | |
3 | Lukas Hofer | +15.80s | |
4 | Martin Fourcade | +32.60s | |
5 | Alexander Loginov | +42.40s | |
6 | Simon Desthieux | +51.80s | |
7 | Benedikt Doll | +1:30.70m | |
8 | Julian Eberhard | +1:41.80m | |
9 | Simon Eder | +2:00.50m | |
10 | Evgeniy Garanichev | +2:01.50m | |
11 | Antonin Guigonnat | +2:07.40m | |
12 | Benjamin Weger | +2:09.00m | |
13 | Tarjei Bø | +2:09.90m | |
14 | Henrik L'Abée-Lund | +2:13.40m | |
15 | Emilien Jacquelin | +2:15.80m | |
16 | Simon Fourcade | +2:19.60m | |
17 | Ondřej Moravec | +2:22.80m | |
18 | Sean Doherty | +2:29.90m | |
19 | Felix Leitner | +2:31.70m | |
20 | Dmitry Malyshko | +2:34.40m | |
21 | Dmytro Pidruchnyi | +2:41.10m | |
22 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | +2:45.70m | |
23 | Dominik Landertinger | +2:46.10m | |
24 | Maxim Tsvetkov | +2:46.60m | |
25 | Erlend Bjøntegaard | +2:48.90m | |
26 | Andrejs Rastorgujevs | +2:57.10m | |
27 | Christian Gow | +2:57.40m | |
28 | Lars Helge Birkeland | +2:59.00m | |
29 | Matvey Eliseev | +3:10.30m | |
30 | Raman Yaliotnau | +3:12.80m | |
31 | Johannes Kühn | +3:13.10m | |
32 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | +3:17.20m | |
33 | Klemen Bauer | +3:18.70m | |
34 | Martin Otcenas | +3:21.20m | |
35 | Sergey Bocharnikov | +3:22.20m | |
36 | Krasimir Anev | +3:38.80m | |
37 | Jesper Nelin | +3:41.80m | |
38 | Vladimir Chepelin | +3:42.20m | |
39 | Sebastian Samuelsson | +3:49.30m | |
40 | Matej Kazár | +3:49.90m | |
41 | Anton Smolski | +4:00.30m | |
42 | Rok Trsan | +4:01.20m | |
43 | Serhiy Semenov | +4:02.30m | |
44 | Grzegorz Guzik | +4:32.60m | |
45 | Tero Seppälä | +4:39.10m | |
46 | Dominik Windisch | +4:57.70m | |
47 | Martin Jäger | +5:00.90m | |
48 | Florent Claude | +5:09.20m | |
49 | Mario Dolder | +5:09.60m | |
50 | Michal Krcmar | +5:10.10m | |
51 | Kalev Ermits | +6:40.50m | |
52 | Cornel Puchianu | +7:22.10m | |
53 | Simon Bartko | +7:58.40m | |
54 | Artem Pryma | DNF | |
54 | Dimitar Gerdzhikov | DNF |