DE | FR

Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:54.80m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +29.30s
  • 3
    Hanna Sola
    Sola
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +44.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 3
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 8
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 9
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 10
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 13
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 15
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 16
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 17
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 18
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 20
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 21
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 22
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 24
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 26
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 27
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 33
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 34
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 35
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 38
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 40
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 41
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 43
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 45
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 46
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 47
    Russland
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • 48
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 48
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 51
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 53
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 54
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 55
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland32:54.80m
2NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+29.30s
3BelarusHanna Sola+44.00s
4FrankreichJulia Simon+1:01.70m
5NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:54.80m
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:05.90m
7SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:08.60m
8RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:11.10m
9BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:11.50m
10RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:13.50m
11SchweizLena Häcki+2:26.20m
12DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:27.60m
13ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:37.70m
14NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:37.90m
15BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:41.20m
16SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:46.10m
17SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:46.90m
18ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:47.00m
19DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:48.00m
20BelarusIryna Leshchanka+2:50.70m
21ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:56.00m
22SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:56.30m
23NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:57.30m
24SchwedenLinn Persson+2:57.40m
25DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:58.20m
26ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:02.40m
27BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+3:08.80m
28DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:13.80m
29FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:19.30m
30UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:19.50m
31SchweizAita Gasparin+3:24.70m
32FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+3:28.80m
33SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:36.40m
34RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:39.00m
35ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:43.80m
36FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:52.30m
37UkraineDarya Blashko+3:54.20m
38EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:55.30m
39NorwegenKaroline Erdal+3:56.20m
40FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:09.10m
41USAClare Egan+4:11.40m
42FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+4:15.80m
43BelgienLotte Lie+4:16.30m
44UkraineValentina Semerenko+4:21.30m
45KanadaEmma Lunder+4:21.40m
46LettlandSanita Bulina+4:22.90m
47RusslandAnastasia Shevchenko+4:40.80m
48SchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:44.30m
48RusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+4:44.30m
50KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+4:51.40m
51MoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:55.20m
52SchweizIrene Cadurisch+4:57.20m
53RusslandTatiana Akimova+4:57.80m
54SchwedenHanna Öberg+5:13.30m
55RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+5:20.30m
56FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+6:03.90m
57SchweizElisa Gasparin+7:09.00m
58DeutschlandAnna Weidel+7:18.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667