Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.03.2019 16:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    10.03.2019 13:45
  • 15km Einzel
    12.03.2019 15:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    17.03.2019 13:15
  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    37:26.40m
  • 2
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
    Yurlova-Percht
    Russland
    Russland
    +4.90s
  • 3
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +15.40s
  • 1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 2
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 8
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 9
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 10
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 12
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 13
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 14
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 18
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 23
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 24
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 26
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 27
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 28
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1ItalienDorothea Wierer37:26.40m
2RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+4.90s
3DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+15.40s
4SchwedenHanna Öberg+52.70s
5NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+57.70s
6DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:03.40m
7NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:10.10m
8ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:11.20m
9SchwedenLinn Persson+1:29.70m
10USAJoanne Reid+1:32.10m
11NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:40.70m
12SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:42.70m
13PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:43.40m
14SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:48.70m
15FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:50.70m
16TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:55.50m
17TschechienVeronika Vítková+2:05.50m
18RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:13.60m
19DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:15.20m
20FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:19.40m
21DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:29.60m
22SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:33.50m
23FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:34.70m
24BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:36.30m
25UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:52.90m
26USAClare Egan+3:01.40m
27LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:28.90m
28SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+4:44.10m
29SchweizElisa Gasparin+6:28.20m
30SchweizLena Häcki+7:13.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.262
2RusslandAlexander Loginov854
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux831
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer802
6NorwegenTarjei Bø724
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll705
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder701
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard695
10ItalienLukas Hofer694