DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
PAOK:
HNK Rijeka:
33'
Lepinjica
90'
Galešić

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
2
Rodrigo
31'
5
Fernando Varela
15
Ángel Crespo
7
Omar El Kaddouri
90'
21
Diego Biseswar
71'
22
Stefan Schwab
27
Jasmin Kurtić
86'
90'
9
Karol Świderski
14
Andrija Živković
72'
20
Vieirinha

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

32
Andrej Prskalo
4
Nino Galović
68'
12
Andrija Vukčević
76'
15
Anton Krešić
26
João Escoval
27
Ivan Tomečak
72'
10
Domagoj Pavičić
11
Prince Ampem
13
Ivan Lepinjica
33'
16
Adam Gnezda Čerin
14'
76'
33
Issah Abass
89'

Reservespieler

13
Lucas Taylor
31'
70
Georgios Koutsias
71'
10
Thomas Murg
72'
44
Anderson Esiti
90'
23
Shinji Kagawa
90'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
49
Giannis Michailidis
6
Enea Mihaj
8
Douglas Augusto
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
97
Lazaros Lamprou

Reservespieler

23
Denis Bušnja
72'
5
Niko Galešić
90'
76'
8
Adrian Liber
76'
9
Jorge Obregón
89'
98
Martin Zlomislić
2
Filip Braut
14
Darko Velkovski
20
Robert Mudražija
17
Matej Vuk

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr