DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    3:36:33h
  • 2
    Team BikeExchange
    Team BikeExchange
    BEX
    +53s
  • 3
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +53s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM3:36:33h
2Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+53s
3Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+53s
4Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+53s
5Oliver NaesenAg2r+53s
6Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+53s
7Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+59s
8Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:02m
9Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+1:02m
10Matteo TrentinCCC Team+1:02m
11Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+1:07m
12Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:15m
13Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:53m
14Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+3:53m
15Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:53m
16Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
17Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+7:38m
18José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+7:38m
19Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+7:38m
20Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+7:38m
21Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+7:38m
22Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+7:38m
23Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+7:38m
24Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:38m
25Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:38m
26Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+7:38m
27Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+7:38m
28Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
29Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+7:38m
30Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+7:38m
31Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+7:38m
32Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
33Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+7:38m
34Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+7:38m
35Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+7:38m
36Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:38m
37Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+7:38m
38Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+7:38m
39Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+7:38m
40Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
41Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
42George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
43Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+7:38m
44Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+7:38m
45Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
46Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+7:38m
47Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+7:38m
48Elia VivianiCofidis+7:38m
49Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+7:38m
50Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:38m
51Alexis VuillermozAg2r+7:38m
52Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:38m
53Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+7:38m
54Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:38m
55Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:38m
56Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+7:38m
57Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+7:38m
58Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+7:38m
59Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+7:38m
60Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+7:38m
61Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+7:38m
62Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:38m
63Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+7:38m
64Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+7:38m
65Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+7:38m
66Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+7:38m
67Michael SchärCCC Team+7:38m
68Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+7:38m
69Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+7:38m
70Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+7:38m
71Guillaume MartinCofidis+7:38m
72Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+7:38m
73Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:38m
74Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+7:38m
75Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:38m
76Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+7:38m
77Clément VenturiniAg2r+7:38m
78Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+7:38m
79Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+7:38m
80Enric MasMovistar Team+7:38m
81Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+7:38m
82Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+7:38m
83Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:38m
84Nicolas EdetCofidis+7:38m
85Mikaël ChérelAg2r+7:38m
86Christophe LaporteCofidis+7:38m
87Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+7:38m
88Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+7:38m
89Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+7:38m
90Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+7:38m
91Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+7:38m
92Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+7:38m
93David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+7:38m
94Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+7:38m
95Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+7:38m
96Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+7:38m
97Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+7:38m
98Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+7:38m
99Dario CataldoMovistar Team+7:38m
100Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+7:38m
101Marc SolerMovistar Team+7:38m
102Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:38m
103Nans PetersAg2r+7:38m
104Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+7:38m
105Jesus HerradaCofidis+7:38m
106Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:38m
107Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+7:38m
108Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:38m
109Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+7:38m
110Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+7:38m
111Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+7:38m
112Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:38m
113Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+7:38m
114Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+7:38m
115Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:38m
116Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+7:38m
117Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+7:38m
118Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+7:38m
119Jan HirtCCC Team+7:38m
120Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+7:38m
121Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+7:38m
122Marc HirschiTeam DSM+7:38m
123Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+7:38m
124Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+7:38m
125Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+7:38m
126Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+7:38m
127Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+7:38m
128Casper PedersenTeam DSM+7:38m
129Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+7:38m
130Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+7:38m
131Cees BolTeam DSM+7:38m
132Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:38m
133Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+7:38m
134Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:38m
135Jonas KochCCC Team+7:38m
136Simon GeschkeCCC Team+7:38m
137Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+7:38m
138Simone ConsonniCofidis+7:38m
139Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+7:38m
140Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:38m
141Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+7:38m
142Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:38m
143Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:38m
144Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+8:17m
145Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+8:41m
146Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+9:59m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m