Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 17.10. | M.Bassino | |||
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 18.10. | L.Braathen | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 21.11. | P.Vlhová | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 22.11. | P.Vlhová | |||
Lech | Lech | Parallel | 26.11. | P.Vlhová | |||
Lech | Lech | Parallel | 27.11. | A.Pinturault | |||
Santa Caterina | Santa Caterina | Riesenslalom | 05.12. | F.Zubcic | |||
Santa Caterina | Santa Caterina | Riesenslalom | 07.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Riesenslalom | 12.12. | M.Bassino | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Super G | 12.12. | M.Caviezel | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Abfahrt | 13.12. | M.Carter | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Riesenslalom | 14.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Abfahrt | 18.12. | C.Suter | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super G | 18.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Abfahrt | 19.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt | 19.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 20.12. | A.Pinturault | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Super G | 20.12. | E.Ledecká | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Slalom | 21.12. | R.Zenhäusern | |||
Madonna di Campiglio | Campiglio | Slalom | 22.12. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Semmering | Semmering | Riesenslalom | 28.12. | abgebr. | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Super G | 29.12. | R.Cochran-Siegl | |||
Semmering | Semmering | Slalom | 29.12. | M.Gisin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Abfahrt | 30.12. | M.Mayer | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 03.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 06.01. | L.Straßer | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Riesenslalom | 08.01. | A.Pinturault | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Riesenslalom | 09.01. | A.Pinturault | |||
St. Anton | St. Anton | Abfahrt | 09.01. | S.Goggia | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom | 10.01. | M.Schwarz | |||
St. Anton | St. Anton | Super G | 10.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 12.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 16.01. | M.Feller | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor) | 16.01. | M.Bassino | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor) | 17.01. | M.Bassino | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 17.01. | S.Solevåg | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 22.01. | B.Feuz | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt | 22.01. | S.Goggia | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt | 23.01. | S.Goggia | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 24.01. | B.Feuz | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz) | 24.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Super G | 25.01. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Kronplatz | Kronplatz | Riesenslalom | 26.01. | T.Worley | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom | 26.01. | M.Schwarz | |||
Chamonix | Chamonix | Slalom | 30.01. | C.Noël | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super G | 30.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Chamonix | Chamonix | Slalom | 31.01. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super G | 01.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 05.02. | D.Paris | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super G | 06.02. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Super G | 11.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Super G | 11.02. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Abfahrt | 13.02. | C.Suter | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Abfahrt | 14.02. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Alpine Kombination | 15.02. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Alpine Kombination | 15.02. | M.Schwarz | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Parallel | 16.02. | M.Faivre | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Parallel | 16.02. | M.Bassino | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Team-Parallel | 17.02. | Norwegen | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Riesenslalom | 18.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Riesenslalom | 19.02. | M.Faivre | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Slalom | 20.02. | K.Liensberger | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Slalom | 21.02. | S.Solevåg | |||
Val di Fassa | Val di Fassa | Abfahrt | 26.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Riesenslalom | 27.02. | F.Zubcic | |||
Val di Fassa | Val di Fassa | Abfahrt | 27.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Riesenslalom | 28.02. | M.Faivre | |||
Val di Fassa | Val di Fassa | Super G | 28.02. | F.Brignone | |||
Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Abfahrt (Ersatz: Wengen) | 05.03. | abgebr. | |||
Jasna | Jasna | Slalom | 06.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Abfahrt (Ersatz: Kvitfjell) | 06.03. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Jasna | Jasna | Riesenslalom | 07.03. | P.Vlhová | |||
Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Super G (Ersatz: Kvitfjell) | 07.03. | M.Odermatt | |||
Åre | Åre | Slalom | 12.03. | P.Vlhová | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 13.03. | M.Odermatt | |||
Åre | Åre | Slalom | 13.03. | K.Liensberger | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom | 14.03. | C.Noël | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 18.03. | ausg. | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 18.03. | ausg. | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Team-Parallel | 19.03. | Norwegen | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 20.03. | A.Pinturault | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 20.03. | K.Liensberger | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 21.03. | A.Robinson | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 21.03. | M.Feller |