Sportresultate

Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
Servette Genève
Servette
Servette Genève
0
19:00 Uhr
Challenge League
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
17:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
19:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
0
HC Lugano
Lugano
HC Lugano
0
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
SC Bern
Bern
SC Bern
0
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
0
1. FC Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
0
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
0
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
0
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
18:30 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
13:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
0
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
0
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
0
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
0
Watford FC
Watford
Watford FC
0
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
18:30 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
13:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante UD
Levante
0
SD Eibar
Eibar
SD Eibar
0
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
0
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
21:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
0
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
Brescia Calcio
0
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
0
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
Inter
Inter
Inter
0
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
17:30 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
0
Amiens SC
Amiens
Amiens SC
0
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
0
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
0
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
0
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
0
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
20:00 Uhr
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix
Qualifying
15:00 Uhr
3. Training
12:00 Uhr
Tennis
Team Europe - Team World (3:1)
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
0
13:00 Uhr
Team Europe - Team World (3:1)
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
0
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
0
14:20 Uhr
Team Europe - Team World (3:1)
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
Kanada
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
0
19:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
14:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
Frankreich
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
15:30 Uhr
Halbfinale
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
Portugal
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
0
13:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
Belarus
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
0
14:30 Uhr
Finale
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
Australien
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
0
06:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
05:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
0
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
05:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
0
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
2
1. Satz
06:15 Uhr
verl.
Halbfinale
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
0
07:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
08:15 Uhr
Fussball
Freundschaft
September
Burundi
Burundi
Burundi
0
Uganda
Uganda
Uganda
0
15:00 Uhr
September
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
0
Mali
Mali
Mali
0
17:00 Uhr
September
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
0
Guinea
Guinea
Guinea
0
18:30 Uhr
September
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
0
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
0
20:15 Uhr
September
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
Libyen
Libyen
Libyen
0
20:15 Uhr