DE | FR

Sportresultate

Fussball
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
20:00 Uhr
Champions League Qual.
3. Runde
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Live
19:00 Uhr
3. Runde
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
Live
19:00 Uhr
3. Runde
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
20:00 Uhr
3. Runde
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
0
20:00 Uhr
3. Runde
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
20:00 Uhr
3. Runde
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0
21:00 Uhr
3. Runde
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
0
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
6
USA
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
0
4
3
Beendet
01:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
1
6
3
3
Kanada
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
4
6
6
Beendet
01:05 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
0
6
4
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
7
0
Beendet
02:50 Uhr
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
20:00 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
0
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
20:00 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
Spanien
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
0
20:00 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
20:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
0
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
21:20 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
Indien
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
21:20 Uhr
2. Runde
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
21:20 Uhr
2. Runde
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
21:20 Uhr
2. Runde
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
Litauen
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
22:40 Uhr
2. Runde
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
Grossbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
0
22:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
4
2
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Beendet
09:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
2
6
6
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
0
2
3
Beendet
09:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Türkei
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
0
1
1
Slowakei
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
Beendet
09:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Rumänien
Briana Szabo
B. Szabo
0
2
1
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
Beendet
11:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
0
2
3
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
2
6
6
Beendet
11:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
1
6
5
Japan
Y. Naito
Yuki Naito
0
3
0
Beendet
12:45 Uhr
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
2
4
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
2
6
6
Beendet
12:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
4
4
Tschechien
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
2
6
6
Beendet
12:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Philippinen
Alexandra Eala
A.Eala
2
7
6
Argentinien
P. Ormaechea
Paula Ormaechea
0
5
2
Beendet
14:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
0
2
4
Rumänien
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Ungarn
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
0
1
2
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
2
6
6
Beendet
14:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Kroatien
Jana Fett
J. Fett
0
2
2
Australien
S. Mendez
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Rumänien
Alexandra Dulgheru
A. Dulgheru
0
3
1
Deutschland
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1
6
4
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Aufgabe
1. Runde
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
USA
C. Vandeweghe
Coco Vandeweghe
0
3
4
Beendet
01:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Grossbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
3
2
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
0
3
4
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
05:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
3
Südkorea
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
0
3
1. Satz
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
21:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
0
22:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
23:30 Uhr