DE | FR

Sportresultate

Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
Live
20:30 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
2
2
0
HC Lugano
Lugano
HC Lugano
2
0
2
2. Drittel
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
2. Drittel
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
2. Drittel
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
0
0
0
2. Drittel
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
1
1
0
2. Drittel
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
3
3
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
2
Bayern München
Bayern
Bayern München
2
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
6
3
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Spieltag
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
1
1
Luton Town
Luton Town
Luton Town
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
0
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
2
1
Burnley FC
Burnley
Burnley FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
2
1
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
2
1
Beendet
16:15 Uhr
Spieltag
Girona FC
Girona FC
Girona
0
0
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
Live
21:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
US Lecce
US Lecce
Lecce
0
0
SSC Napoli
Napoli
SSC Napoli
4
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
0
Lazio Roma
Lazio
Lazio Roma
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
0
Inter
Inter
Inter
0
Live
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
Clermont Foot 63
Clermont Foot 63
Clermont Foot
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
Live
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Italien
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
1
7
6
3
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
6
Beendet
06:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
6
3
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
7
6
Beendet
09:45 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
7
3
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
2
5
6
7
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
7
2
1
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
6
6
Japan
S. Shimabukuro
Sho Shimabukuro
1
6
7
1
Beendet
08:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Portugal
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
0
4
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
6
7
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
3
6
6
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
2
6
4
7
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Österreich
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
2
6
6
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
4
2
Beendet
14:55 Uhr
Halbfinals
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
7
6
6
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
6
7
3
Beendet
05:00 Uhr
Halbfinals
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
2
3
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
Beendet
08:40 Uhr