Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorothea Wierer | 19:48.50m | |
2 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | +8.60s | |
3 | Marketa Davidova | +11.90s | |
4 | Franziska Preuß | +19.20s | |
5 | Linn Persson | +21.60s | |
6 | Denise Herrmann-Wick | +22.10s | |
7 | Katharina Komatz | +37.30s | |
8 | Lena Häcki-Groß | +39.60s | |
9 | Celia Aymonier | +40.00s | |
10 | Vita Semerenko | +41.10s | |
11 | Hanna Öberg | +46.50s | |
12 | Elvira Öberg | +46.90s | |
13 | Fuyuko Tachizaki | +50.20s | |
14 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | +50.60s | |
15 | Svetlana Mironova | +52.80s | |
16 | Federica Sanfilippo | +56.10s | |
17 | Julia Simon | +57.10s | |
18 | Larisa Kuklina | +57.70s | |
19 | Eva Puskarčíková | +59.70s | |
20 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | +1:01.00m | |
21 | Anaïs Bescond | +1:01.50m | |
22 | Mona Brorsson | +1:02.40m | |
23 | Mari Eder | +1:03.60m | |
24 | Valentina Semerenko | +1:04.50m | |
25 | Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold | +1:11.00m | |
26 | Johanna Talihärm | +1:12.70m | |
27 | Ivona Fialkova | +1:12.90m | |
28 | Kamila Żuk | +1:13.70m | |
29 | Tamara Voronina | +1:19.60m | |
30 | Lucie Charvatova | +1:20.60m | |
31 | Elena Kruchinkina | +1:22.90m | |
32 | Susan Dunklee | +1:23.80m | |
33 | Megan Bankes | +1:26.20m | |
34 | Baiba Bendika | +1:26.60m | |
35 | Vanessa Hinz | +1:29.10m | |
36 | Elisa Gasparin | +1:29.30m | |
37 | Karoline Offigstad Knotten | +1:30.10m | |
38 | Clare Egan | +1:32.40m | |
39 | Chloé Chevalier | +1:33.10m | |
40 | Tiril Eckhoff | +1:34.30m | |
41 | Jialin Tang | +1:35.90m | |
42 | Darya Blashko | +1:37.40m | |
43 | Emma Nilsson | +1:38.50m | |
44 | Paulína Bátovská Fialková | +1:41.00m | |
45 | Veronika Vítková | +1:42.10m | |
46 | Dzinara Alimbekava | +1:45.30m | |
47 | Emma Lunder | +1:49.10m | |
48 | Nadia Moser | +1:50.30m | |
49 | Anastasiya Merkushyna | +1:51.90m | |
50 | Ingela Andersson | +1:52.10m | |
51 | Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht | +1:53.00m | |
52 | Karolin Horchler | +1:54.30m | |
53 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | +1:57.90m | |
54 | Franziska Hildebrand | +1:58.60m | |
55 | Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko | +1:59.60m | |
56 | Iryna Leshchanka | +2:05.50m | |
57 | Magdalena Gwizdoń | +2:06.20m | |
58 | Selina Gasparin | +2:07.00m | |
59 | Hanna Sola | +2:09.80m | |
60 | Dunja Zdouc | +2:12.20m | |
61 | Victoria Slivko | +2:12.90m | |
62 | Kinga Zbylut | +2:16.50m | |
63 | Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg | +2:20.20m | |
64 | Anna Frolina | +2:20.90m | |
65 | Jessica Jislova | +2:22.90m | |
66 | Nadiia Bielkina | +2:23.00m | |
67 | Anna Weidel | +2:24.20m | |
67 | Nicole Gontier | +2:24.20m | |
69 | Julia Schwaiger | +2:29.60m | |
70 | Lisa Vittozzi | +2:32.70m | |
71 | Anastassiya Kondratyeva | +2:39.60m | |
72 | Caroline Colombo | +2:41.40m | |
73 | Sarah Beaudry | +2:42.10m | |
74 | Asuka Hachisuka | +2:46.90m | |
75 | Aita Gasparin | +2:50.60m | |
76 | Milena Todorova | +2:52.00m | |
77 | Emily Dreissigacker | +2:52.90m | |
78 | Kristina Reztsova | +2:56.90m | |
79 | Regina Ermits | +3:02.40m | |
80 | Polona Klemenčič | +3:06.20m | |
81 | Maria Zdravkova | +3:06.60m | |
82 | Lyudmila Akhatova | +3:06.80m | |
83 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | +3:07.40m | |
84 | Joanne Reid | +3:10.20m | |
85 | Nika Vindisar | +3:10.80m | |
86 | Grete Gaim | +3:19.20m | |
87 | Fanqi Meng | +3:22.80m | |
88 | Suvi Minkkinen | +3:27.20m | |
89 | Alla Ghilenko | +3:36.60m | |
90 | Veronika Machyniaková | +3:37.50m | |
91 | Christina Rieder | +3:38.50m | |
92 | Nika Blazenic | +3:40.20m | |
93 | Daniela Kadeva | +3:41.40m | |
94 | Gabriele Lescinskaite | +3:41.50m | |
95 | Eunjung Ko | +3:49.10m | |
96 | Tuuli Tomingas | +3:51.20m | |
97 | Yurie Tanaka | +4:02.40m | |
98 | Venla Lehtonen | +4:03.50m | |
99 | Seon-Su Kim | +4:13.40m | |
100 | Terezia Poliakova | +4:24.30m | |
101 | Natalija Kocergina | +4:41.20m | |
102 | Zhaohan Zhang | +4:41.80m | |
103 | Nina Zadravec | +4:43.30m | |
104 | Julija Matvijenko | +5:13.90m | |
105 | Eniko Marton | +5:34.70m |