DE | FR

Sportresultate

Football
Europa Conference League Qual.
1er tour
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
17:00 Heures
1er tour
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
17:00 Heures
1er tour
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
KR Reykjavík
KR
KR Reykjavík
0
18:00 Heures
1er tour
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36 Tórshavn
0
18:00 Heures
1er tour
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
18:00 Heures
1er tour
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
0
18:00 Heures
1er tour
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
18:00 Heures
1er tour
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
SJK Seinäjoki
0
18:00 Heures
1er tour
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
18:00 Heures
1er tour
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
0
18:30 Heures
1er tour
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
19:00 Heures
1er tour
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
0
19:00 Heures
1er tour
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
FC Differdange 03
0
19:00 Heures
1er tour
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
19:00 Heures
1er tour
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
20:00 Heures
1er tour
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
20:00 Heures
1er tour
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
20:00 Heures
1er tour
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
Newtown AFC
Newtown
Newtown AFC
0
20:00 Heures
1er tour
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
20:00 Heures
1er tour
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
FC Ararat
Ararat
FC Ararat
0
20:00 Heures
1er tour
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
20:00 Heures
1er tour
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
Akademija Pandev
0
20:15 Heures
1er tour
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
KF Llapi
Llapi
KF Llapi
0
20:30 Heures
1er tour
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
Cliftonville FC
0
20:30 Heures
1er tour
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
0
20:45 Heures
1er tour
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
20:45 Heures
EURO
Groupe A
Norvège
Norvège
Norvège
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
21:00 Heures
Tennis
Demi-finales
Tunisie
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
Allemagne
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
0
14:30 Heures
Demi-finales
Kazakhstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
Roumanie
S. Halep
Simona Halep
0
15:45 Heures
Football
Matchs amicals
juillet
Comores
Comores
Comores
0
Botswana
Botswana
Botswana
0
14:00 Heures
juillet
Angola
Angola
Angola
0
Seychelles
Seychelles
Seychelles
0
17:00 Heures