DE | FR

Sportresultate

Football
Primera División
Journée
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
rep.
Journée
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
19:00 Heures
Tennis
2e tour
Tschechien
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
1
1
6
1
4
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
6
3
6
3
4e set
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
6
4
0
Australien
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
0
3e set
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
1
2
3
6
3
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
6
3
4
4e set
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
3
6
6
6
Litauen
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
4
2
0
Terminé
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
Terminé
02:15 Heures
w.o.
2e tour
Slowakei
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
0
4
Spanien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
0
3
1er set
02:40 Heures
2e tour
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
1
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
1
1er set
03:00 Heures
2e tour
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
03:55 Heures
2e tour
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
04:20 Heures
2e tour
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
Deutschland
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
04:30 Heures
2e tour
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
0
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
04:30 Heures
2e tour
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
05:15 Heures
2e tour
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
06:10 Heures
2e tour
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
0
07:30 Heures
2e tour
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
09:00 Heures
2e tour
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
10:15 Heures
2e tour
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
7
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
2
5
Terminé
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Schweden
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
2
Terminé
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
3
3
Terminé
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
0
4
3
USA
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
Terminé
01:00 Heures
2e tour
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
2
4
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Terminé
01:00 Heures
2e tour
USA
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
0
4
Australien
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
0
5
1er set
02:40 Heures
2e tour
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
4
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
0
0
1er set
02:50 Heures
2e tour
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
2
Slowakei
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
0
0
1er set
03:00 Heures
2e tour
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
1
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
0
0
1er set
03:00 Heures
2e tour
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
0
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
0
1er set
03:05 Heures
2e tour
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
Großbritannien
H. Watson
Heather Watson
0
03:40 Heures
2e tour
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
04:00 Heures
2e tour
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
04:55 Heures
2e tour
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
05:00 Heures
2e tour
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
0
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
0
09:00 Heures
2e tour
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
11:00 Heures