Cup

FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Uster:
76'
Rüegg
FC Lancy:
39'
Frédéric Dos Santos
80'
Rahimi
89'
Negro

Aufstellung

FC Uster
FC Uster

1
Leo Sturzenegger
Robin Steinmetz
3
Roman Sigrist
30'
80'
5
Lukas Rüegg
76'
28'
27
Raphael Bachmann
46'
29
Can Bozkir
7
Riad Rama
69'
11
Finn Knecht
13
Ilir Sabani
73'
21
Oscar Barreiro
14
Remo Schläpfer

FC Lancy
FC Lancy

1
Frédéric Dénervaud
17
Raffi Kaya
20
Matteo Luisoni
23
Annouar Aïachi
28
Alexandre Barroso
52'
15
Sébastien Lachenal
62'
16
Ribeiro
60'
8
Frédéric Dos Santos
39'
9
Giancarlo Negro
89'
10
Karim Chentouf
71'
13
Filipe Poceiro
57'

Reservespieler

4
Marc Leu
46'
16
Rilind Ravnobaja
69'
26
Arti Mustafa
80'
22
Leonis Sakipi
6
Daniele Demasi
28
Luca Schäfer

Reservespieler

21
Dylan De Matos
52'
10
Valmir Rahimi
80'
62'
7
Burim Avdulahi
71'
30
Cyril Dumont
4
Steve Gomes
12
Adam Chaka

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr