Cup

Pully Football
Pully Football
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pully Football:
45'
Favre
FC Basel:
17'
Bua
48'
Stocker
80'
Bua
87'
Campo

Aufstellung

Pully Football
Pully Football

Antony Russi
Baptiste Jaccard
Luca Pucci
Flavio Saldini
Mathieu Schlaefli
90'
Anthony Schwyn
2
Aleksandr Petrovic
63'
Matteo D'Alessandro
67'
Hugo D'Aquino
77'
Yannick Favre
45'
86'
Hervé Rickli

FC Basel
FC Basel

13
Đorđe Nikolić
3
Konstantinos Dimitriou
90'
6
Omar Alderete
28
Raoul Petretta
45'
8
Zdravko Kuzmanović
57'
10
Samuele Campo
87'
14
Valentin Stocker
48'
32
Yannick Marchand
41'
57'
33
Kevin Bua
17'
80'
34
Taulant Xhaka
66'
19
Afimico Pululu
71'

Reservespieler

Cedric Mast
67'
Dilovan Oksüz
80'
77'
Nicolas Bovey
Christopher Zahnd
Bleton Besha
Noé Rossinelli
Ludovic Da Silva Borges

Reservespieler

15
Blas Riveros
57'
20
Fabian Frei
57'
11
Noah Okafor
71'
44
Jozef Pukaj
43
Yves Kaiser
18
Julian von Moos
30
Edon Zhegrova

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr