Cup

FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
9
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld:
36'
Meyer
Grasshoppers:
10'
Gjorgjev
16'
Ben Khalifa
47'
Morandi
76'
Morandi
78'
Ben Khalifa
79'
Ben Khalifa
80'
Ben Khalifa
82'
Asllani
89'
Ben Khalifa

Aufstellung

FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld Zürich

1
Jérôme Vollenweider
3
Nino Scherrer
4
Louis Gebistorf
21
Lucas Schlüchter
72'
22
André Jacob
23
Tim Gyger
6
Yann Schlüchter
10
Monty Hänni
66'
20
Guido Bischofberger
11
Yann Meyer
36'
12
Simon Mesonero
55'

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

1
Mirko Salvi
5
Aleksandar Cvetković
78'
19
Euclides da Silva
34
Allan Arigoni
78'
6
Allen Njie
10
Vero Salatic
23
Nikola Gjorgjev
10'
70'
29
Djibril Diani
33
Giotto Morandi
47'
76'
66
Petar Pusic
13
Nassim Ben Khalifa
16'
78'
79'
80'
89'

Reservespieler

18
Alexander Bitterli
55'
16
Yannis Schneiter
66'
14
Dominik Dedic
72'
15
Marc Fischer
19
Yves Pauli
7
Robin Küderli
13
Valentin Leu

Reservespieler

11
Nikola Sukacev
70'
4
Baba Souare
78'
21
Mersim Asllani
82'
78'
36
Marvin Keller
7
Roberto Alves
9
Albion Avdijaj
31
Amel Rustemoski

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr