DE | FR

Cup

FC Niedergösgen
0
0
FC Niedergösgen
FC Basel
7
3
FC Basel
FC Niedergösgen:
57'
Lo Priore
FC Basel:
20'
Tushi
37'
Petretta
41'
Palacios
53'
Males
55'
Sène
62'
Tushi
90'
15:45
Spielende (0:7)
74'
15:29
Auswechslung M. Palacios (FC Basel)
74'
15:29
Einwechslung S. Esposito (FC Basel)
62'
15:17
Tor, 0:7 durch T. Tushi (FC Basel)
61'
15:16
Auswechslung T. Xhaka (FC Basel)
61'
15:16
Auswechslung D. Males (FC Basel)
61'
15:16
Einwechslung Jordi Quintillà (FC Basel)
61'
15:16
Einwechslung C. Chiappetta (FC Basel)
57'
15:12
Eigentor, 0:6 durch F. Lo Priore (FC Niedergösgen)
55'
15:10
Tor, 0:5 durch K. Sène (FC Basel)
53'
15:08
Tor, 0:4 durch D. Males (FC Basel)
46'
15:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
14:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:7)
41'
14:41
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:3 durch M. Palacios (FC Basel)
37'
14:37
Tor, 0:2 durch R. Petretta (FC Basel)
34'
14:34
Gelbe Karte R. Petretta (FC Basel)
20'
14:20
Tor, 0:1 durch T. Tushi (FC Basel)
1'
14:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr