DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK:
73'
Michailidis
77'
El Kaddouri
FK Krasnodar:
78'
Cabella

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

88
Živko Živković
4
Sverrir Ingason
24'
5
Fernando Varela
76'
15
Ángel Crespo
59'
23
Dimitris Giannoulis
49
Giannis Michailidis
73'
7
Omar El Kaddouri
77'
90'
10
Dimitrios Pelkas
37'
59'
22
Stefan Schwab
11
Christos Tzolis
14
Andrija Živković

FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar

39
Matvey Safonov
4
Aleksandr Martinovich
6
Cristian Ramírez
31
Kaio Pantaleão
35'
98
Sergey Petrov
7
Rémy Cabella
78'
85'
8
Yuri Gazinskiy
83'
47
Daniil Utkin
58'
52
Tonny Vilhena
33'
16
Victor Claesson
33
Marcus Berg

Reservespieler

18
Moussa Wagué
59'
25
Antonio Čolak
59'
9
Karol Świderski
76'
31
Alexandros Paschalakis
6
Enea Mihaj
24
Anderson Esiti
32
Nikoloz Ninua

Reservespieler

28
Igor Smolnikov
58'
77
Ruslan Kambolov
83'
93
Magomed Suleymanov
85'
88
Andrey Sinitsyn
2
Egor Sorokin
74
Eduard Spertsyan
67
Maksim Kutovoi

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr