DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj:
4'
Manea
Young Boys:
90'
Sierro

Aufstellung

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

87
Giedrius Arlauskis
4
Cristian Manea
4'
16
Mateo Sušić
45'
29
Rachid Bouhenna
45
Camora
92
Mike Cestor
5
Jonathan Rodriguez
8
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
85'
9
Billel Omrani
62'
10
Ciprian Deac
90'
77
Denis Alibec
22'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
56'
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
71'
36
Silvan Hefti
20
Michel Aebischer
35
Christopher Martins
84'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
71'
15
Meschack Elia
16
Christian Fassnacht
56'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu

Reservespieler

7
Adrian Păun
22'
22
Gabriel Debeljuh
62'
18
Valentin Costache
85'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
6
Daniel Graovac
13
Denis Ciobotariu
14
Iasmin Latovlevici
21
Anas Tahiri
27
Claudiu Petrila
28
Ovidiu Hoban
76
Guessouma Fofana
94
Cătălin Itu

Reservespieler

30
Sandro Lauper
56'
32
Fabian Rieder
56'
25
Jordan Lefort
71'
7
Marvin Spielmann
71'
8
Vincent Sierro
90'
84'
91
Guillaume Faivre
62
Leandro Zbinden
14
Nicolas Bürgy
24
Quentin Maceiras
10
Miralem Sulejmani
9
Wilfried Kanga
19
Felix Mambimbi

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr