DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Young Boys:
23'
Siebatcheu
25'
Ngamaleu
42'
Siebatcheu
CFR Cluj:
4'
Omrani

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege BSC Young Boys
2
Siege CFR Cluj
0
Unentschieden
2
Torverhältnis
7 : 4

Letzte Spiele

10.08.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.08.2021
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

10.08.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.12.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr