DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Serbien
Serbien
3
2
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Serbien:
11'
Mitrović
43'
Mitrović
70'
Radonjić
Luxemburg:
54'
Gerson Rodrigues
75'
Turpel

Aufstellung

Serbien
Serbien

Marko Dmitrović
Aleksandar Kolarov
Nikola Maksimović
Nikola Milenković
Filip Mladenović
Nemanja Maksimović
Luka Milivojević
Sergej Milinković-Savić
62'
Adem Ljajić
79'
Aleksandar Mitrović
11'
43'
Dušan Tadić
90'

Luxemburg
Luxemburg

Anthony Moris
Dirk Carlson
52'
Maxime Chanot
Tim Hall
Laurent Jans
Chris Philipps
46'
Lars Gerson
Gerson Rodrigues
54'
Olivier Thill
61'
Vincent Thill
38'
79'
Maurice Deville

Reservespieler

Nemanja Radonjić
70'
62'
Filip Đuričić
79'
Saša Lukić
90'
Predrag Rajković
Emil Rockov
Nemanja Miletić
Nemanja Milunović
Uroš Spajić
Mijat Gaćinović
Nemanja Gudelj
Đorđe Despotović

Reservespieler

Aldin Skenderović
46'
David Turpel
75'
61'
Danel Sinani
79'
Emmanuel Cabral
Ralph Schon
Kevin Malget
Marvin Martins
Vahid Selimović
Florian Bohnert
Stefano Bensi
Aurélien Joachim
Daniël da Mota

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr