DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Irland
Irland
1
0
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Irland:
85'
Doherty
Dänemark:
73'
Braithwaite

Aufstellung

Irland
Irland

Darren Randolph
Matt Doherty
85'
Shane Duffy
John Egan
46'
Enda Stevens
Alan Browne
Jeff Hendrick
Conor Hourihane
68'
James McClean
78'
Glenn Whelan
55'
82'
David McGoldrick

Dänemark
Dänemark

Kasper Schmeichel
90'
Henrik Dalsgaard
Zanka
Simon Kjær
Jens Stryger Larsen
Thomas Delaney
13'
Christian Eriksen
Lasse Schöne
33'
84'
Martin Braithwaite
73'
Andreas Cornelius
33'
Yussuf Poulsen

Reservespieler

Ciaran Clark
46'
Callum Robinson
68'
Seán Maguire
82'
Kieran O'Hara
Mark Travers
Kevin Long
Robbie Brady
Jack Byrne
Josh Cullen
Alan Judge
James Collins
Troy Parrott

Reservespieler

Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
13'
Kasper Dolberg
33'
Andreas Christensen
84'
Jesper Hansen
Frederik Rønnow
Joachim Andersen
Peter Ankersen
Jonas Knudsen
Christian Nørgaard
Daniel Wass
Christian Gytkjær
Robert Skov

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr