DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Lettland
Lettland
0
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
5
4
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lettland:
Slowenien:
24'
Črnigoj
27'
Črnigoj
29'
Iličič
44'
Iličič
47'
Zajc

Aufstellung

Lettland
Lettland

Pāvels Šteinbors
Kaspars Dubra
Vitālijs Maksimenko
16'
Mārcis Ošs
Aleksandrs Solovjovs
Kristers Tobers
29'
69'
Oļegs Laizāns
Roberts Savaļnieks
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
Vladimirs Kamešs
35'
Deniss Rakels
78'

Slowenien
Slowenien

Jan Oblak
Bojan Jokić
41'
Miha Mevlja
Petar Stojanović
Aljaž Struna
Domen Črnigoj
24'
27'
83'
Jasmin Kurtić
Denis Popovič
77'
Miha Zajc
47'
64'
Robert Berič
Josip Iličič
29'
44'

Reservespieler

Vitālijs Jagodinskis
16'
Ritvars Rugins
69'
Daniels Ontužāns
78'
Kaspars Ikstens
Andris Vaņins
Antonijs Černomordijs
Andrejs Cigaņiks
Raivis Jurkovskis
Mārtiņš Ķigurs
Artūrs Karašausks
Valērijs Šabala
Roberts Uldriķis

Reservespieler

Jaka Bijol
64'
Luka Zahovič
77'
Žan Majer
83'
Vid Belec
Nejc Vidmar
Jure Balkovec
Miha Blažič
Nemanja Mitrovič
Jon Stanković
Andraž Struna
Damjan Bohar
Jan Mlakar

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr