DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Lettland
Lettland
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slowenien:
Lettland:
53'
Tarasovs

Aufstellung

Slowenien
Slowenien

Jan Oblak
Bojan Jokić
Miha Mevlja
Petar Stojanović
Aljaž Struna
14'
Rene Krhin
74'
Jasmin Kurtić
Josip Iličič
Andraž Šporar
Benjamin Verbič
70'
90'
Haris Vučkić
62'

Lettland
Lettland

Pāvels Šteinbors
Kaspars Dubra
Vitālijs Maksimenko
Mārcis Ošs
58'
Raivis Jurkovskis
Roberts Savaļnieks
59'
Igors Tarasovs
53'
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
47'
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
23'
85'
Dāvis Ikaunieks
72'
Vladimirs Kamešs
88'

Reservespieler

Miha Zajc
62'
Jaka Bijol
74'
Roman Bezjak
90'
Vid Belec
Nejc Vidmar
Jure Balkovec
Miha Blažič
Martin Milec
Uroš Korun
Tim Matavž
Rajko Rep

Reservespieler

Roberts Uldriķis
72'
Oļegs Laizāns
85'
Ēriks Punculs
88'
Roberts Ozols
Andris Vaņins
Antonijs Černomordijs
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
Andrejs Cigaņiks
Aleksejs Grjaznovs
Mārtiņš Ķigurs
Ritvars Rugins
Elvis Stuglis

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Israel
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr