DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Moldau
0
0
Moldau
Albanien
4
3
Albanien
Moldau:
Albanien:
22'
Çikalleshi
34'
Bare
40'
Trashi
90'
Manaj
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:4)
90'
22:30
Tor, 0:4 durch R. Manaj (Albanien)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung K. Bare (Albanien)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung L. Selahi (Albanien)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung A. Ismajli (Albanien)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung M. Kumbulla (Albanien)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte K. Gjasula (Albanien)
81'
22:21
Gelbe Karte A. Prepeliță (Moldau)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung E. Sidorenco (Moldau)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung C. Sandu (Moldau)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung S. Çikalleshi (Albanien)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung O. Roshi (Albanien)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte O. Reabciuk (Moldau)
60'
22:00
Auswechslung A. Suvorov (Moldau)
60'
22:00
Einwechslung A. Boiciuc (Moldau)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte E. Cebotaru (Moldau)
57'
21:57
Gelbe Karte S. Çikalleshi (Albanien)
46'
21:46
Gelbe Karte K. Bare (Albanien)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
40'
21:25
Tor, 0:3 durch L. Trashi (Albanien)
38'
21:23
Gelbe Karte D. Graur (Moldau)
34'
21:19
Tor, 0:2 durch K. Bare (Albanien)
31'
21:16
Auswechslung V. Mudrac (Moldau)
31'
21:16
Einwechslung A. Rozgoniuc (Moldau)
29'
21:14
Gelbe Karte V. Mudrac (Moldau)
22'
21:07
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Çikalleshi (Albanien)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr