DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
1
0
Armenien
Armenien
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Liechtens.:
72'
Frick
Armenien:
19'
Barseghyan

Aufstellung

Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein

Benjamin Büchel
Maximilian Göppel
Daniel Kaufmann
Andreas Malin
Martin Rechsteiner
Martin Büchel
Robin Gubser
67'
Nicolas Hasler
90'
Livio Meier
70'
Michele Polverino
83'
Dennis Salanović
10'

Armenien
Armenien

Aram Ayrapetyan
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
Varazdat Haroyan
30'
Arman Hovhannisyan
48'
Hayk Ishkhanyan
Gevorg Ghazaryan
88'
Rumyan Hovsepyan
53'
83'
Sargis Adamyan
Tigran Barseghyan
19'
Aleksandr Karapetyan
Marcos Pizzelli
60'

Reservespieler

Yanik Frick
72'
67'
Seyhan Yıldız
70'
Aron Sele
83'
Lorenzo Lo Russo
Claudio Majer
Fabian Eberle
Jens Hofer
Daniel Brändle
Noah Frommelt
Sandro Wolfinger
Noah Frick
Ridvan Kardesoglu

Reservespieler

Gor Malakyan
60'
Artur Miranyan
83'
Aras Özbiliz
88'
Henri Avagyan
Arsen Beglaryan
André Calisir
Kamo Hovhannisyan
Jordy Monroy
Taron Voskanyan
Artak Yedigaryan
Petros Avetisyan
Edgar Babayan

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2
0
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Irland
Irland
Irland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe J

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr