DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham:
9'
Kane
34'
Kane
70'
Lo Celso
Ferreira:

Aufstellung

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
2
Matt Doherty
4
Cristian Romero
30'
15
Eric Dier
33
Ben Davies
8
Harry Winks
18
Giovani Lo Celso
70'
19
Ryan Sessegnon
63'
10
Harry Kane
9'
34'
72'
11
Bryan Gil
63'
73'
27
Lucas Moura
84'

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

13
André Ferreira
2
Marco Baixinho
5
Antunes
49'
76'
6
Maracás
21
Jorge Silva
32
Flávio
26
Rui Pires
64'
46
Stephen Eustáquio
77'
10
Denílson
41'
70'
15
Juan Delgado
69'
23
Lucas Silva
77'

Reservespieler

5
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
63'
7
Heung-min Son
72'
23
Steven Bergwijn
73'
20
Dele Alli
84'
40
Brandon Austin
3
Reguilón
48
Maksim Paskotši
6
Davinson Sánchez
43
Nile John
54
Dilan Markanday
29
Oliver Skipp
44
Dane Scarlett

Reservespieler

7
Hélder Ferreira
69'
99
Douglas Tanque
70'
29
Fernando Fonseca
76'
77
Nuno Santos
77'
9
Uilton
77'
12
Jeimes
20
Luís Bastos
3
Nuno Lima
8
Abbas Ibrahim
22
Luíz Carlos
16
Matchoi Djaló
45
João Pedro

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr