DE | FR

Europa Conference League

Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Feyenoord:
45'
Dessers
59'
Nelson
90'
Linssen
Partizan:
61'
Ricardo Gomes

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

21
Ofir Marciano
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
4
Marcos Senesi
25
Ramon Hendriks
10
Orkun Kökçü
17
Fredrik Aursnes
80'
26
Guus Til
72'
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
80'
14
Reiss Nelson
59'
62'
33
Cyriel Dessers
45'
62'

Partizan
Partizan

85
Nemanja Stevanović
4
Siniša Saničanin
26'
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
84'
21
Marko Jevtović
43'
84'
39
Miloš Jojić
72'
9
Queensy Menig
78'
11
Ricardo Gomes
61'
78'
50
Lazar Marković
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Reservespieler

11
Bryan Linssen
90'
62'
23
Patrik Wålemark
62'
6
Jorrit Hendrix
72'
43
Mimeirhel Benita
80'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
80'
30
Thijs Jansen
49
Tein Troost
57
Sem Valk
45
Lennard Hartjes
67
Mike Kleijn

Reservespieler

36
Nikola Terzić
72'
8
Filip Holender
78'
77
Nemanja Jović
78'
99
Milan Smiljanić
84'
14
Samed Baždar
84'
25
Milan Lukač
41
Aleksandar Popović
29
Mihajlo Ilić
23
Bojan Ostojić
17
Marko Živković
10
Lazar Pavlović

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr