DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Folgore:
35'
Traini
AEK Larnaca:
51'
Tričkovski
55'
Tričkovski
65'
André Alves

Aufstellung

SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano

80
Simone Montanari
4
Andrea Nucci
72'
14
Christofer Genestreti
15
Marco Berardi
67'
21
Matteo Camillini
21
Francesco Quintavalla
6
Manuel Muccini
8
Luca Bezzi
7
Michael Traini
35'
9
Michael Angelini
53'
87'
10
Francesco Perrotta

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

1
Mateusz Taudul
6
Catalá
18
Murillo
33
Elias Charalambous
66'
77
Konstantinos Mintikkis
7
Jorge Larena
10
Joan Tomás
20
Vincent Laban
73'
70
Costas Charalambides
56'
67'
9
André Alves
65'
12
Ivan Tričkovski
51'
55'
86'

Reservespieler

28
Cristian Brolli
67'
29
Luca Rossi
72'
11
Achille Della Valle
90'
87'
88
Nicolas Lazzaro
2
Luca Righi
19
Riccardo Aluigi
20
José Hirsch

Reservespieler

11
Tete
67'
14
Vladimir Boljević
73'
31
Konstantinos Konstantinou
86'
13
Saizar
16
Thomas Ioannou
5
Daniel Mojsov
21
Nikos Englezou

Aktuelle Spiele

14.07.2016 20:45
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
0
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
14.07.2016 21:05
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
14.07.2016 21:15
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
3
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
20.07.2016 18:00
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

28.06.2016
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
0
0
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.06.2016
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
1
1
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Aktobe
FK Aktobe
Aktobe
1
1
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
2
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
1
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
1
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr