DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

West Ham United
West Ham
3
2
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
West Ham:
8'
Kouyaté
25'
Kouyaté
81'
Féghouli
NK Domžale:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege West Ham United
1
Siege NK Domžale
1
Torverhältnis
4 : 2

Letzte Spiele

04.08.2016
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
3
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.07.2016
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

04.08.2016
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
3
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.07.2016
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2016 20:45
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
3
2
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
04.08.2016 21:00
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
1
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.08.2016 21:05
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
17.08.2016 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

28.06.2016
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
0
0
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.06.2016
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
1
1
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Aktobe
FK Aktobe
Aktobe
1
1
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
2
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
1
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
1
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr