DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Europa FC:
45'
Carreño
Prishtina KF:
50'
Korenica

Aufstellung

Europa FC
Europa FC

1
Javi Muñoz
11
Toni
14
Toscano
5
Rahim Ayew
6
Iván Moya
67'
10
Liam Walker
20
Mustapha Yahaya
22
Martín Belfortti
13
Rubo
69'
17
Guille Roldán
27
Carreño
45'

Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF

12
Visar Bekaj
3
Arago Jamal
4
Armend Dallku
8
Ahmet Haliti
88
Përparim Osmani
10
Meriton Korenica
50'
21
Ergyn Ahmeti
82'
21
Argjend Mustafa
15
Gauthier Mankenda
25
Abdul Basit
65'
27
Ahmed Januzi
67'
87'

Reservespieler

24
José González
69'
26
Jose Bellido
42
Alberto Merino
2
Ethan Jolley
7
Pina
16
Michael Yome

Reservespieler

19
Alen Jasaroski
65'
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
82'
66
Arbër Hoxha
87'
1
Alban Muqiqi
6
Debatik Çurri
22
Lorik Maxhuni
77
Mërgim Pefqeli

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr