DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià:
Gżira United:
20'
Samb
87'
Jorghino

Aufstellung

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià

1
Nico Ratti
5
Pedro Muñoz
10'
18
Jonny
19
Nicolae Vasile
7
Francisco Girau
69'
9
Alberto Molina
21'
11
Enric Pi
57'
22
Aguilar Gómez
88'
6
Vincent Ramaël
20
Walter
21
Joel Méndez
82'

Gżira United
Gżira United

17
Justin Haber
4
Prince Mambouana
13
Clifford Baldacchino
6'
33
Thomas Veronese
6
Nicky Muscat
62'
8
Rodolfo Soares
10
Andrew Cohen
21
Roderick Briffa
51'
30
Édison Bilbao
31
Emmanuel Okoye
70'
77
Amadou Samb
20'
90'
90'

Reservespieler

10
Luis Blanco
69'
15
Diego Nájero
85'
82'
16
Dani
88'
25
German Boga
22
Iván Vigo
8
Albert Reyes

Reservespieler

8
Zachary Scerri
62'
23
Jorghino
87'
70'
9
Luca Brincat
90'
94
Jurgen Borg
26
Sacha Borg
16
Karl Pulo
19
Christian Sammut

Aktuelle Spiele

05.07.2018 19:00
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
5
3
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.07.2018 19:30
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
05.07.2018 20:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
1
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
05.07.2018 20:45
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr