DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KÍK
2
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍK:
45'
Pavlović
58'
Klettskarð
Birkirkara:
90'
Marcelo
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte Eduardo Mancha (Birkirkara)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung S. Olsen (KÍK)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung H. Elttør (KÍK)
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
21:45
Tor, 2:1 durch Marcelo (Birkirkara)
86'
21:41
Einwechslung S. Olsen (KÍK)
86'
21:41
Auswechslung S. Hadžibulić (KÍK)
79'
21:34
Einwechslung G. Zammit (Birkirkara)
79'
21:34
Auswechslung U. Umeh (Birkirkara)
73'
21:28
Einwechslung S. Milošković (Birkirkara)
73'
21:28
Auswechslung J. Grech (Birkirkara)
71'
21:26
Gelbe Karte M. Mifsud (Birkirkara)
66'
21:21
Gelbe Karte Marcelo (Birkirkara)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung N. Micallef (Birkirkara)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung E. Herrera (Birkirkara)
58'
21:13
Tor, 2:0 durch P. Klettskarð (KÍK)
53'
21:08
Gelbe Karte A. Mršulja (Birkirkara)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
20:45
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Pavlović (KÍK)
15'
20:15
Gelbe Karte S. Hadžibulić (KÍK)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

12.07.2018 22:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:45
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:55
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
17.07.2018 18:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr