DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Flora
2
2
FC Flora
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Flora:
32'
Kams
37'
Poom
APOEL:
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:0)
81'
19:36
Einwechslung E. Sorga (Flora)
81'
19:36
Auswechslung K. Aloe (Flora)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung F. Liivak (Flora)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung M. Lepik (Flora)
67'
19:22
Einwechslung J. Saliste (Flora)
67'
19:22
Auswechslung M. Gussev (Flora)
59'
19:14
Auswechslung G. Zahid (APOEL)
59'
19:14
Einwechslung S. Gentsoglou (APOEL)
57'
19:12
Gelbe Karte T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung P. Vouros (APOEL)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung R. Ghoochannejhad (APOEL)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung G. Efrem (APOEL)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung Carlão (APOEL)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
37'
18:37
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Poom (Flora)
32'
18:32
Tor, 1:0 durch G. Kams (Flora)
26'
18:26
Gelbe Karte Z. Milanov (APOEL)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr