DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AIK Solna
1
0
0
AIK Solna
Shamrock
1
1
1
Shamrock Rovers
AIK Solna:
94'
Stefanelli
Shamrock:
19'
Carr
120'
21:25
Spielende (1:1)
109'
21:14
Einwechslung H. Hauksson (AIK Solna)
109'
21:14
Auswechslung T. Elyounoussi (AIK Solna)
106'
21:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
21:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (1:1)
94'
20:54
Gelbe Karte D. Sundgren (AIK Solna)
94'
20:54
Tor, 1:1 durch N. Stefanelli (AIK Solna)
93'
20:53
Auswechslung D. Watts (Shamrock)
93'
20:53
Einwechslung D. McAllister (Shamrock)
91'
20:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte R. Lopes (Shamrock)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte A. Bolger (Shamrock)
90'
20:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (1:1)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung S. Bone (Shamrock)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung G. Bolger (Shamrock)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung N. Stefanelli (AIK Solna)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung R. Lindkvist (AIK Solna)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte L. Grace (Shamrock)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte H. Goitom (AIK Solna)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung A. Greene (Shamrock)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung J. Coustrain (Shamrock)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung D. Carr (Shamrock)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung A. Bolger (Shamrock)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung S. Silva (AIK Solna)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung K. Olsson (AIK Solna)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung H. Goitom (AIK Solna)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung D. Avdić (AIK Solna)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte D. Watts (Shamrock)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
19'
19:19
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Carr (Shamrock)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr