DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Shakhter
3
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Connah's Quay:
89'
Morris
Shakhter:
20'
Ebong
34'
Bakaj
75'
Shibun
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:3)
89'
20:44
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:3 durch C. Morris (Connah's Quay)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung N. Woolfe (Connah's Quay)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung R. Wignall (Connah's Quay)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung L. Šimunović (Shakhter)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung R. Cañas (Shakhter)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung P. Soiri (Shakhter)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung Y. Kovalev (Shakhter)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung J. Owen (Connah's Quay)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung N. Edwards (Connah's Quay)
79'
20:34
Gelbe Karte A. Owens (Connah's Quay)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte L. Wilson (Connah's Quay)
75'
20:30
Tor, 0:3 durch M. Shibun (Shakhter)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung D. Laptev (Shakhter)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung D. Poole (Connah's Quay)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung M. Parker (Connah's Quay)
60'
20:15
Gelbe Karte E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
58'
20:13
Gelbe Karte J. Owen (Connah's Quay)
51'
20:06
Gelbe Karte D. Holmes (Connah's Quay)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
34'
19:34
Tor, 0:2 durch E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
20'
19:20
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Ebong (Shakhter)
15'
19:15
Gelbe Karte R. Cañas (Shakhter)
15'
19:15
Gelbe Karte M. Parker (Connah's Quay)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr