DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

BK Häcken
1
1
BK Häcken
FK Liepāja
2
1
FK Liepāja
BK Häcken:
42'
Mohammed
FK Liepāja:
10'
Guèye
86'
Karlsons
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:2)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte G. Berggren (BK Häcken)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung J. Hammar (BK Häcken)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung K. Arkivuo (BK Häcken)
86'
20:41
Tor, 1:2 durch Ģ. Karlsons (FK Liepāja)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte B. Teidi (FK Liepāja)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung K. Tobers (FK Liepāja)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung K. Grebis (FK Liepāja)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung A. Andersson (BK Häcken)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung K. Bohm (BK Häcken)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung E. Friberg (BK Häcken)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung A. Faltsetas (BK Häcken)
63'
20:18
Auswechslung M. Ķigurs (FK Liepāja)
63'
20:18
Einwechslung B. Teidi (FK Liepāja)
54'
20:09
Gelbe Karte V. Kamešs (FK Liepāja)
52'
20:07
Auswechslung D. Hmizs (FK Liepāja)
52'
20:07
Einwechslung C. Torres (FK Liepāja)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
42'
19:42
Tor, 1:1 durch N. Mohammed (BK Häcken)
10'
19:10
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Guèye (FK Liepāja)
9'
19:09
Gelbe Karte K. Tobers (FK Liepāja)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr