DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AC Sparta Praha
2
1
AC Sparta Praha
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Spartak Subotica
AC Sparta Praha:
28'
Šural
65'
Plavšić
Sp. Subotica:
75'
Čečarić
90'
20:45
Einwechslung V. Torbica (Sp. Subotica)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte N. Perić (Sp. Subotica)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte D. Đenić (Sp. Subotica)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung B. Čečarić (Sp. Subotica)
90'
20:45
Rote Karte J. Šural (AC Sparta Praha)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung L. Štetina (AC Sparta Praha)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung A. Chipciu (AC Sparta Praha)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte A. Vukčević (Sp. Subotica)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte B. Tetteh (AC Sparta Praha)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte A. Chipciu (AC Sparta Praha)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung B. Vătăjelu (AC Sparta Praha)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung C. Nhamoinesu (AC Sparta Praha)
82'
20:37
Gelb-Rote Karte M. Marčić (Sp. Subotica)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte J. Šural (AC Sparta Praha)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte I. Lučić (Sp. Subotica)
75'
20:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch B. Čečarić (Sp. Subotica)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte S. Plavšić (AC Sparta Praha)
65'
20:20
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Plavšić (AC Sparta Praha)
64'
20:19
Gelbe Karte G. Kanga (AC Sparta Praha)
56'
20:11
Auswechslung O. Đuričin (Sp. Subotica)
56'
20:11
Einwechslung D. Đenić (Sp. Subotica)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
36'
19:36
Einwechslung M. Marčić (Sp. Subotica)
36'
19:36
Auswechslung N. Ćalasan (Sp. Subotica)
28'
19:28
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Šural (AC Sparta Praha)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr