DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Viitorul Consta
2
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
Vitesse
2
0
Vitesse
Viitorul Consta:
44'
Drăguş
49'
Drăguş
Vitesse:
53'
Matavž
72'
Linssen
90'
18:45
Spielende (2:2)
84'
18:39
Auswechslung N. Foor (Vitesse)
84'
18:39
Einwechslung M. Bero (Vitesse)
79'
18:34
Rote Karte A. Artean (Viitorul Consta)
73'
18:28
Auswechslung Mailson (Viitorul Consta)
73'
18:28
Einwechslung S. Luchin (Viitorul Consta)
73'
18:28
Auswechslung D. Drăguş (Viitorul Consta)
73'
18:28
Einwechslung A. Artean (Viitorul Consta)
72'
18:27
Tor, 2:2 durch B. Linssen (Vitesse)
69'
18:24
Einwechslung H. Gong (Vitesse)
69'
18:24
Auswechslung T. Bruns (Vitesse)
59'
18:14
Gelbe Karte B. de Nooijer (Viitorul Consta)
53'
18:08
Tor, 2:1 durch T. Matavž (Vitesse)
49'
18:04
Tor, 2:0 durch D. Drăguş (Viitorul Consta)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
44'
17:44
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Drăguş (Viitorul Consta)
37'
17:37
Gelbe Karte N. Foor (Vitesse)
30'
17:30
Auswechslung A. Măţan (Viitorul Consta)
30'
17:30
Einwechslung L. Houri (Viitorul Consta)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr