DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Sevilla
5
3
Sevilla FC
Žalgiris:
Sevilla:
6'
Nolito
7'
Pablo Sarabia
44'
Pablo Sarabia
80'
Guilherme Arana
83'
Nolito
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:5)
83'
20:38
Tor, 0:5 durch Nolito (Sevilla)
80'
20:35
Tor, 0:4 durch Guilherme Arana (Sevilla)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte Guilherme Arana (Sevilla)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung L. Ogana (Žalgiris)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung T. Malec (Žalgiris)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung Juan Berrocal (Sevilla)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung É. Banega (Sevilla)
53'
20:08
Einwechslung D. Šimkus (Žalgiris)
53'
20:08
Auswechslung J. Manzorro (Žalgiris)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung Guilherme Arana (Sevilla)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung S. Escudero (Sevilla)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung Pablo Sarabia (Sevilla)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung L. Muriel (Sevilla)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung S. Nyuiadzi (Žalgiris)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung S. Mikoliūnas (Žalgiris)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:5)
44'
19:44
Tor, 0:3 durch Pablo Sarabia (Sevilla)
7'
19:07
Tor, 0:2 durch Pablo Sarabia (Sevilla)
6'
19:06
Tor, 0:1 durch Nolito (Sevilla)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr