DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sarpsborg
3
2
Sarpsborg 08
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg:
2'
Heintz
7'
Lund Nielsen
56'
Mortensen
M. Tel Aviv:
13'
Kjartansson
90'
20:50
Spielende (3:1)
88'
20:48
Auswechslung R. Barsky (M. Tel Aviv)
88'
20:48
Einwechslung E. Golasa (M. Tel Aviv)
88'
20:48
Einwechslung K. Larsen (Sarpsborg)
88'
20:48
Auswechslung T. Heintz (Sarpsborg)
80'
20:40
Einwechslung J. Strand Larsen (Sarpsborg)
80'
20:40
Auswechslung R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
76'
20:36
Einwechslung I. Shechter (M. Tel Aviv)
76'
20:36
Auswechslung V. Kjartansson (M. Tel Aviv)
67'
20:27
Einwechslung C. Ofoedu (M. Tel Aviv)
67'
20:27
Auswechslung O. Atzili (M. Tel Aviv)
56'
20:16
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:1 durch P. Mortensen (Sarpsborg)
54'
20:14
Gelbe Karte P. Rajković (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
20:06
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:50
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
40'
19:45
Gelbe Karte J. Jørgensen (Sarpsborg)
13'
19:18
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch V. Kjartansson (M. Tel Aviv)
12'
19:17
Gelbe Karte J. Tamm (Sarpsborg)
7'
19:12
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch M. Lund Nielsen (Sarpsborg)
6'
19:11
Gelbe Karte E. Tibi (M. Tel Aviv)
2'
19:07
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Heintz (Sarpsborg)
1'
19:06
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr