DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Beşiktaş
3
2
Beşiktaş
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Beşiktaş:
37'
Pepe
45'
Özyakup
68'
Pepe
Partizan:
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:0)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung G. Töre (Beşiktaş)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung C. Erkin (Beşiktaş)
80'
21:35
Gelbe Karte N. Nikolić (Partizan)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung D. Toköz (Beşiktaş)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung G. Medel (Beşiktaş)
68'
21:23
Tor, 3:0 durch Pepe (Beşiktaş)
63'
21:18
Gelbe Karte Ricardo Gomes (Partizan)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung S. Soumah (Partizan)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung Đ. Ivanović (Partizan)
57'
21:12
Auswechslung A. Šćekić (Partizan)
57'
21:12
Einwechslung G. Enache (Partizan)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung N. Nikolić (Partizan)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung S. Marković (Partizan)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
45'
20:45
Tor, 2:0 durch O. Özyakup (Beşiktaş)
43'
20:43
Gelbe Karte N. Miletić (Partizan)
37'
20:37
Tor, 1:0 durch Pepe (Beşiktaş)
27'
20:27
Auswechslung N. Uysal (Beşiktaş)
27'
20:27
Einwechslung O. Özyakup (Beşiktaş)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr