DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AS Trenčín
1
0
AS Trenčín
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
AS Trenčín:
55'
Sleegers
AEK Larnaca:
60'
Acorán
90'
20:15
Spielende (1:1)
86'
20:11
Einwechslung E. Mašović (AS Trenčín)
86'
20:11
Auswechslung M. Šulek (AS Trenčín)
83'
20:08
Auswechslung A. Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
83'
20:08
Einwechslung F. Taulemesse (AEK Larnaca)
83'
20:08
Einwechslung D. Ubbink (AS Trenčín)
83'
20:08
Auswechslung A. Zubairu (AS Trenčín)
81'
20:06
Gelbe Karte A. Zubairu (AS Trenčín)
81'
20:06
Gelbe Karte L. Skovajsa (AS Trenčín)
80'
20:05
Einwechslung O. Bukari (AS Trenčín)
80'
20:05
Auswechslung J. Sleegers (AS Trenčín)
78'
20:03
Einwechslung Nacho Cases (AEK Larnaca)
78'
20:03
Auswechslung Jorge Larena (AEK Larnaca)
65'
19:50
Einwechslung J. Assoubre (AEK Larnaca)
65'
19:50
Auswechslung Tete (AEK Larnaca)
60'
19:45
Tor, 1:1 durch Acorán (AEK Larnaca)
55'
19:40
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Sleegers (AS Trenčín)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
28'
18:58
Gelbe Karte Truyols (AEK Larnaca)
22'
18:52
Gelbe Karte M. Šulek (AS Trenčín)
8'
18:38
Gelbe Karte A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr