DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Kilmarnock
0
0
Kilmarnock FC
Connah's Quay
2
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Kilmarnock:
Connah's Quay:
50'
Wignall
80'
Morris

Aufstellung

Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock FC

1
Jamie MacDonald
2
Stephen O'Donnell
5
Kirk Broadfoot
17
Stuart Findlay
79'
3
Greg Taylor
6
Alan Power
8
Gary Dicker
15
Mohamed el Makrini
87'
29
Chris Burke
82'
7
Rory McKenzie
65'
9
Eamonn Brophy

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads

1
Lewis Brass
2
John Disney
34'
3
Callum Roberts
83'
5
George Horan
15
Danny Holmes
78'
8
Callum Morris
80'
12
Declan Poole
16
Jay Owen
18
Ryan Wignall
50'
85'
7
Michael Bakare
70'
9
Michael Wilde
60'

Reservespieler

31
Innes Cameron
82'
23
Dominic Thomas
87'
12
Laurenţiu Brănescu
22
Ross Millen
18
Calum Waters
20
Iain Wilson
10
Greg Kiltie

Reservespieler

10
Jamie Insall
83'
70'
4
Priestley Farquharson
83'
23
Eric Green
14
Connor Harwood
11
Nathan Woolfe

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr