Europa League Qual.

Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia:
7'
Carlitos
13'
Kulenović
60'
Carlitos
Europa FC:

Aufstellung

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

1
Radosław Majecki
4
Mateusz Wieteska
88'
29
Marko Vešović
44
William Rémy
17'
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
8
Valeriane Gvilia
24
André Martins
70'
9
Carlitos
7'
60'
18
Arvydas Novikovas
21
Dominik Nagy
46'
99
Sandro Kulenović
13'
63'

Europa FC
Europa FC

23
Dayle Coleing
4
Olmo
14
Sergio Sánchez
53'
21
Jayce Olivero
5
Rahim Ayew
7
Juampe
8
Álex Quillo
61'
10
Liam Walker
11
Tjay De Barr
55'
20
Mustapha Yahaya
9
Adrián Gallardo
68'

Reservespieler

23
Salvador Agra
46'
11
Jarosław Niezgoda
63'
3
Tomasz Jodłowiec
70'
33
Radosław Cierzniak
5
Igor Lewczuk
41
Paweł Stolarski
7
Domagoj Antolić

Reservespieler

18
Velasco
55'
17
Marco Rosa
82'
61'
19
Manu Dimas
68'
1
Javi Muñoz
6
Diego Portilla
15
Jason Pusey
16
Michael Yome

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr