DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Sofia:
40'
Evandro
53'
Tiago Rodrigues
55'
Geferson
72'
Malinov
Titograd:

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
2
Stoycho Atanasov
3
Geferson
55'
80'
24
Nuno Tomás
28
Plamen Galabov
6
Rúben Pinto
8
Graham Carey
60'
20
Tiago Rodrigues
53'
21
Diego Fabbrini
10
Evandro
40'
73'
22
Ali Sowe

OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd

26
Saša Ivanović
2
Marko Roganović
39'
65'
4
Jovan Nikolić
8
Balša Banović
14
Ivan Novović
19
Radule Živković
86'
21
Simeon Ajanah-Chinedu
6
Mirko Raičević
81
Vojin Pavlović
78'
11
Mendy Mamadou
32'
99
Radomir Đalović
45'

Reservespieler

15
Kristiyan Malinov
72'
60'
16
Janio Bikel
73'
11
Petar Zanev
80'
13
Busatto
26
Valentin Antov
7
Denis Davydov
9
Tony Watt

Reservespieler

44
Slobodan Perišić
65'
22
Miloš Brnović
78'
10
Ognjen Gašević
86'
1
Sergej Joksimović
5
Amir Muzurović
24
Zaim Divanović
18
Marko Miličković

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr