DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Haugesund
1
1
FK Haugesund
Cliftonville:
Haugesund:
42'
Grindheim

Aufstellung

Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC

1
Richard Brush
2
Conor McDermott
3
Levi Ives
4
Garry Breen
76'
16
Liam Bagnall
32
Joe Gorman
86'
7
Chris Curran
67'
17
Ronan Doherty
24
Conor McMenamin
86'
11
Rory Donnelly
37'
19
Joe Gormley

FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund

12
Helge Sandvik
2
Douglas Bergqvist
5
Benjamin Tiedemann
19
Mikkel Desler
7
Christian Grindheim
42'
46'
8
Sondre Tronstad
10
Niklas Sandberg
54'
11
Martin Samuelsen
82'
14
Torbjørn Kallevåg
79'
16
Bruno Leite
20
Ibrahima Koné
24'
33'

Reservespieler

9
Ryan Curran
67'
23
Thomas Maguire
86'
20
Declan Dunne
12
Seanan Foster
6
Jamie Harney
8
Aaron Harkin
14
Ronan Wilson

Reservespieler

33
Kristoffer Velde
33'
34
Kevin Krygård
46'
4
Fredrik Knudsen
82'
1
Maciej Gostomski
23
Thore Pedersen
35
Ikenna Ikedi
36
Eric Ndayisenga

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr