DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Narva Trans
0
0
JK Narva Trans
Budućnost
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Narva Trans:
Budućnost:
12'
Ivanović
88'
Mijić

Aufstellung

JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans

1
Marko Meerits
5
Roman Nesterovski
32'
22
Tanel Tamberg
27
Joseph Saliste
86'
10
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka
34'
14
Dmitri Proshin
17
Artjom Škinjov
19
Elysée
77
Denis Polyakov
9
Eric McWoods
82'
13
Nikita Mihhailov
87'

FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica

1
Miloš Dragojević
15
Slavko Damjanović
23
Dejan Boljević
24
Stefan Milić
7
Draško Božović
88'
8
Luka Mirković
20
Miloš Mijić
88'
22
Miloš Vučić
9
Mihailo Perović
76'
10
Igor Ivanović
12'
17
Dušan Bakić
30'
70'

Reservespieler

99
Eduard Golovljov
82'
20
Aleksei Stepanov
86'
21
Viktor Plotnikov
87'
88
Aleksei Matrossov
16
Sergei Kondrattsev
11
Maksim Tšerezov
18
Vadim Mihailov

Reservespieler

30
Dušan Stoiljkovič
70'
14
Aleksandar Vujačić
76'
29
Vasilije Terzić
88'
27
Vuk Radović
6
Bojan Roganović
19
Miloš Raičković
99
Dejan Zarubica

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr