DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC:
Rangers FC:
50'
Jack
56'
Ojo
68'
Goldson
77'
Morelos

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege St. Joseph's FC
0
Siege Rangers FC
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 10

Letzte Spiele

18.07.2019
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
6
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Höchste Siege

18.07.2019
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
6
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr