DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Astana
4
1
FK Astana
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Astana:
24'
Sigurjónsson
73'
Tomasov
79'
Tomasov
90'
Tomasov
Santa Coloma:
6'
Enric Pi
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte Aleix Cistero (Santa Coloma)
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte M. Aničić (Astana)
90'
17:45
Spielende (4:1)
90'
17:45
Tor, 4:1 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
89'
17:44
Gelbe Karte N. Medina (Santa Coloma)
89'
17:44
Einwechslung Y. Pertsukh (Astana)
89'
17:44
Auswechslung R. Janga (Astana)
80'
17:35
Einwechslung Albert Mercadé (Santa Coloma)
80'
17:35
Auswechslung J. Aláez (Santa Coloma)
79'
17:34
Tor, 3:1 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
78'
17:33
Einwechslung D. Nájero (Santa Coloma)
78'
17:33
Auswechslung Chus Sosa (Santa Coloma)
75'
17:30
Gelbe Karte M. Tomasov (Astana)
74'
17:29
Einwechslung N. Medina (Santa Coloma)
74'
17:29
Auswechslung Andreu Ramos (Santa Coloma)
73'
17:28
Tor, 2:1 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
63'
17:18
Auswechslung R. Sigurjónsson (Astana)
63'
17:18
Einwechslung R. Murtazaev (Astana)
60'
17:15
Einwechslung M. Tomasov (Astana)
60'
17:15
Auswechslung F. Mubele (Astana)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:1)
38'
16:38
Gelbe Karte R. Janga (Astana)
26'
16:26
Gelbe Karte Juanma Miranda (Santa Coloma)
24'
16:24
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch R. Sigurjónsson (Astana)
23'
16:23
Gelbe Karte M. Rebés (Santa Coloma)
6'
16:06
Tor, 0:1 durch Enric Pi (Santa Coloma)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr