DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Apollon
3
1
2
Apollon Limassol
Shamrock
1
0
1
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon:
18'
Zelaya
64'
Szalai
101'
Sardinero
Shamrock:
69'
Greene
120'
21:25
Gelbe Karte A. Sardinero (Apollon)
120'
21:25
Spielende (3:1)
107'
21:12
Gelbe Karte D. Carr (Shamrock)
106'
21:11
Einwechslung T. Oluwa (Shamrock)
106'
21:11
Auswechslung G. Bolger (Shamrock)
106'
21:11
Einwechslung F. Pereyra (Apollon)
106'
21:11
Auswechslung C. Kyriakou (Apollon)
106'
21:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
21:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (3:1)
101'
21:01
Tor, 3:1 durch A. Sardinero (Apollon)
92'
20:52
Gelb-Rote Karte L. Grace (Shamrock)
91'
20:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
20:45
Einwechslung I. Pittas (Apollon)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung G. Gianniotas (Apollon)
90'
20:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (3:1)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung R. Finn (Shamrock)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung D. Carr (Shamrock)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung D. Watts (Shamrock)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung J. O'Brien (Shamrock)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung S. Gakpé (Apollon)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung A. Sardinero (Apollon)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung G. O'Neill (Shamrock)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung A. McEneff (Shamrock)
69'
20:24
Tor, 2:1 durch A. Greene (Shamrock)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte S. Kavanagh (Shamrock)
67'
20:22
Rote Karte F. Papoulis (Apollon)
64'
20:19
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Szalai (Apollon)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung R. Tamba M'Pinda (Apollon)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung A. Szalai (Apollon)
58'
20:13
Gelbe Karte G. Gianniotas (Apollon)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
29'
19:29
Gelbe Karte E. Zelaya (Apollon)
26'
19:26
Gelbe Karte R. Tamba M'Pinda (Apollon)
23'
19:23
Gelbe Karte E. Boyle (Shamrock)
18'
19:18
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Zelaya (Apollon)
7'
19:07
Gelbe Karte C. Kyriakou (Apollon)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr