DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Esbjerg fB
0
0
Esbjerg fB
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
90'
21:30
Gelbe Karte N. Yanush (Shakhter)
90'
21:30
Gelbe Karte Y. Yakovenko (Esbjerg fB)
90'
21:30
Spielende (0:0)
90'
21:30
Gelb-Rote Karte J. Szöke (Shakhter)
87'
21:27
Einwechslung V. Khvashchinskiy (Shakhter)
87'
21:27
Auswechslung E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
85'
21:25
Gelbe Karte E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
83'
21:23
Einwechslung N. Yanush (Shakhter)
83'
21:23
Auswechslung S. Balanovich (Shakhter)
77'
21:17
Einwechslung M. Tatarkov (Shakhter)
77'
21:17
Auswechslung I. Burko (Shakhter)
72'
21:12
Auswechslung P. Soiri (Esbjerg fB)
72'
21:12
Einwechslung M. Kristensen (Esbjerg fB)
62'
21:02
Einwechslung Y. Yakovenko (Esbjerg fB)
62'
21:02
Auswechslung N. Røjkjær (Esbjerg fB)
62'
21:02
Einwechslung M. Brink (Esbjerg fB)
62'
21:02
Auswechslung R. Austin (Esbjerg fB)
56'
20:56
Gelbe Karte P. Soiri (Esbjerg fB)
54'
20:54
Gelbe Karte A. Petre (Esbjerg fB)
46'
20:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
43'
20:28
Gelbe Karte S. Balanovich (Shakhter)
22'
20:07
Gelbe Karte N. Røjkjær (Esbjerg fB)
11'
19:56
Gelbe Karte J. Kauko (Esbjerg fB)
1'
19:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr